Turg

# Nimetus Hind 24h % 7 päeva (%) Turukapitalisatsioon Maht (24) Ringluses pakkumine Viimased 7 päeva
1BitcoinBTC57912.701.152.6211420500000002359190000019720200
2EthereumETH3125.500.754.8237572700000011819800000120213000
3Tether USDtUSDT1.000.010.0311244500000043485700000112417000000
4BNBBNB532.741.456.09786227000001531640000147582000
5SolanaSOL138.720.963.81643590000001790820000463952000
6USDCUSDC1.000.010.0133885300000498790000033884300000
7XRPXRP0.486.7612.3926873000000156841000055805300000
8ToncoinTON7.360.491.10184432000002029250002506860000
9DogecoinDOGE0.110.481.8415618600000429672000145093000000
10CardanoADA0.413.1117.761482680000033170600035881100000
11TRONTRX0.143.119.061208500000033300300087130500000
12AvalancheAVAX25.801.072.8710174200000234762000394415000
13Shiba InuSHIB0.001.8610.949744300000188956000589271000000000
14PolkadotDOT6.092.917.0487565900001313290001437950000
15ChainlinkLINK12.792.123.407775440000278235000608100000
16Bitcoin CashBCH374.397.3015.22738756000023896300019732200
17NEAR ProtocolNEAR5.142.3415.7156345200002526080001097180000
18DaiDAI1.000.020.0153489300002115930005347890000
19UNUS SED LEOLEO5.761.691.3653350200004080700926012000
20LitecoinLTC69.541.7111.83519775000029829000074743600
21PolygonMATIC0.511.087.5850115600001565900009894060000
22UniswapUNI8.122.724.814873490000113477000600034000
23KaspaKAS0.170.292.6340607700004098890024173900000
24PepePEPE0.001.661.253685250000609979000420690000000000
25Internet ComputerICP7.411.048.57345589000052383400466149000
26Ethereum ClassicETC21.483.036.163176580000109630000147896000
27Artificial Superintelligence AllianceFET1.192.931.692996000000988549002520000000
28MoneroXMR160.650.612.8329635300006751380018446700
29AptosAPT6.151.5310.96286696000069326800466264000
30StellarXLM0.093.187.2026953600007388750029228900000
31StacksSTX1.664.7819.2824468200001317910001474000000
32RenderRNDR6.163.064.632409230000154511000390859000
33HederaHBAR0.072.180.0424039500003309820035781100000
34CosmosATOM6.152.826.94240298000091926800390931000
35MakerMKR2536.965.5413.512359770000124477000930159
36CronosCRO0.092.514.802351510000722624026571600000
37FilecoinFIL4.100.4915.352339290000117172000570338000
38MantleMNT0.700.839.6522900500002176080003266840000
39OKBOKB37.873.385.292271920000300182060000000
40ArbitrumARB0.700.4712.5922554300001314810003231590000
41VeChainVET0.032.2214.8321833400003024290080985000000
42ImmutableIMX1.293.491.261984940000374601001540350000
43First Digital USDFDUSD1.000.020.06193086000032013500001930260000
44OptimismOP1.690.2726.7318986100001985690001121730000
45SuiSUI0.751.8815.5918828200001123580002512210000
46InjectiveINJ19.750.154.3918448600007142630093400000
47The GraphGRT0.180.995.751762080000411679009548530000
48BittensorTAO241.911.939.371709300000326274007065990
49dogwifhatWIF1.590.6417.031592750000249353000998846000
50ArweaveAR23.962.308.48157292000014356900065652500
51BonkBONK0.002.174.43157100000024123600068802600000000
52NotcoinNOT0.020.2448.581570740000224162000102491000000
53Lido DAOLDO1.706.826.591519030000106125000892896000
54Bitget TokenBGB1.040.410.631449040000217608001400000000
55AaveAAVE96.954.1121.94144180000010976500014871800
56Theta NetworkTHETA1.393.348.911392960000164914001000000000
57OndoONDO0.981.190.8013621100001028000001389760000
58FLOKIFLOKI0.001.261.3113552200001419620009567130000000
59FantomFTM0.461.159.4913021000001045410002803630000
60CelestiaTIA6.370.6130.421254460000106329000196934000
61JasmyCoinJASMY0.024.4010.9212182200007448270049300000000
62THORChainRUNE3.612.447.771215590000115336000336663000
63AlgorandALGO0.140.245.761136070000260659008228340000
64Brett (Based)BRETT0.110.456.191108370000225904009910240000
65Pyth NetworkPYTH0.291.659.751068040000369490003624990000
66JupiterJUP0.762.993.151025530000718203001350000000
67CoreCORE1.090.9624.7998218700056902400897840000
68MultiversXEGLD35.281.877.139587530002301920027176500
69SeiSEI0.313.2013.45949969000968093003050000000
70MANTRAOM1.081.3532.5389626900057882500830662000
71KuCoin TokenKCS9.090.502.2186811900070502995540500
72Akash NetworkAKT3.514.536.3185653200023095900244035000
73QuantQNT70.691.954.348534240001101640012072700
74FlowFLOW0.561.879.16841709000236511001511780000
75FlareFLR0.023.336.15830677000900642042855000000
76StarknetSTRK0.561.019.11816574000390052001460140000
77Ethereum Name ServiceENS25.602.7711.3181393900012039300031800000
78Axie InfinityAXS5.502.9410.5481233900027318100147792000
79dYdX (Native)DYDX1.332.0310.0279055900011654300593526000
80EOSEOS0.530.128.42788252000569533001501340000
81Bitcoin SVBSV39.414.0912.347775040002665450019728000
82BitTorrent [New]BTT0.000.696.4577564800016397200968246000000000
83TezosXTZ0.772.186.3576359600019238500989249000
84BeamBEAM0.022.366.51746514000644965049466000000
85USDDUSDD1.000.160.017357700005449910736935000
86RoninRON2.149.8727.1371785400019661300335808000
87ORDIORDI33.8211.8819.2971014800015881800021000000
88NeoNEO10.042.446.257084230002616330070538800
89The SandboxSAND0.313.029.91708037000477724002281230000
90GalaGALA0.021.800.977023570005278790032669600000
91EthenaENA0.401.156.25684709000690063001710940000
92GnosisGNO261.690.128.7467766700024507902589590
93GateTokenGT7.082.144.77658756000187114093096900
94NexoNEXO1.111.526.066222240005700700560000000
95DecentralandMANA0.322.7410.10617422000327374001908320000
96SafeSAFE1.424.693.8160702900014190100426815000
97eCashXEC0.002.245.48606927000736678019728100000000
98ConfluxCFX0.140.3517.37602540000358109004232960000
99Tether GoldXAUt2412.170.150.8459465700011423900246524
100ChilizCHZ0.071.385.27590532000377225008919060000