Turg

# Nimetus Hind 24h % 7 päeva (%) Turukapitalisatsioon Maht (24) Ringluses pakkumine Viimased 7 päeva
1BitcoinBTC65361.602.115.4212884200000002520430000019712100
2EthereumETH3385.282.357.7040674500000013554400000120151000
3Tether USDtUSDT1.000.030.0111249500000052922400000112559000000
4BNBBNB593.671.6012.22876157000001787460000147584000
5SolanaSOL141.024.7312.06651009000002257060000461657000
6USDCUSDC1.000.020.0132513000000565593000032515400000
7XRPXRP0.473.443.9625916600000117880000055570500000
8DogecoinDOGE0.136.619.8019230100000788893000144709000000
9ToncoinTON7.904.639.98192296000006381590002432860000
10CardanoADA0.404.679.191446650000035677800035725400000
11Shiba InuSHIB0.007.4313.2511698600000443892000589271000000000
12AvalancheAVAX29.517.2210.4911605600000345821000393300000
13TRONTRX0.120.742.951010780000027780800087287800000
14PolkadotDOT6.105.696.4287756000002032280001437950000
15ChainlinkLINK14.605.279.758570920000324853000587100000
16Bitcoin CashBCH413.766.0313.47815912000028886200019719300
17UniswapUNI10.402.856.326237840000353349000599957000
18NEAR ProtocolNEAR5.538.9316.7460163200003326720001088240000
19LitecoinLTC77.062.802.18575223000036811400074642100
20PolygonMATIC0.585.6712.6457115000003015710009897490000
21DaiDAI1.000.000.0153467000003762570005347890000
22UNUS SED LEOLEO5.550.877.9351382300001576430926214000
23PepePEPE0.0010.6814.634527020000849839000420690000000000
24Internet ComputerICP9.206.1020.15427937000090032800465236000
25KaspaKAS0.164.774.1838010500006612110023923400000
26Ethereum ClassicETC24.284.488.563582100000161105000147520000
27AptosAPT7.495.5711.193373070000141254000450334000
28MoneroXMR167.694.104.8530933600007778300018446700
29HederaHBAR0.094.177.9830467500006147810035751700000
30RenderRNDR7.747.7816.643009660000167908000388647000
31MantleMNT0.872.028.1428329600001563310003264440000
32FilecoinFIL5.007.6717.062818250000165310000563373000
33StacksSTX1.9011.3712.9927916300001908930001467040000
34StellarXLM0.103.353.5127638500005345240029085000000
35CosmosATOM7.016.1911.762738780000135756000390931000
36OKBOKB45.231.965.362713560000454914060000000
37CronosCRO0.103.5310.5426305600001070300026571600000
38ArbitrumARB0.895.978.0825791500002470120002896440000
39First Digital USDFDUSD1.000.010.13254329000054532400002547320000
40ImmutableIMX1.687.1718.472526020000647691001507880000
41InjectiveINJ26.649.012.18248815000019981900093400000
42dogwifhatWIF2.258.9221.322244180000383688000998906000
43SuiSUI0.917.7513.4422118300001915300002426140000
44The GraphGRT0.236.0312.942211410000868746009509910000
45BittensorTAO302.946.2220.892100290000431329006933100
46OptimismOP1.916.3313.8720803500002409540001086890000
47MakerMKR2220.101.2610.23206003000055135800927898
48VeChainVET0.035.5014.5320370600003842400072714500000
49NotcoinNOT0.0211.511.6319778000001214180000102701000000
50ArweaveAR28.295.5526.73185762000013437700065652500
51FLOKIFLOKI0.007.8029.1918489800002922620009560270000000
52FantomFTM0.614.7912.7317189700001361090002803630000
53Lido DAOLDO1.842.195.951647230000127502000893005000
54JasmyCoinJASMY0.035.4119.99162859000014541500049300000000
55OndoONDO1.175.5910.2816273000004930080001389760000
56Theta NetworkTHETA1.628.5918.201622700000262740001000000000
57Bitget TokenBGB1.151.581.031606820000381521001400000000
58BonkBONK0.009.1515.36160096000024520900067921200000000
59THORChainRUNE4.545.1619.171523930000189240000335414000
60CelestiaTIA7.467.1120.72142246000084730200190797000
61CoreCORE1.521.6610.96135467000062774000893225000
62Pyth NetworkPYTH0.357.5616.801273060000842416003624990000
63Brett (Based)BRETT0.1311.6322.291252020000550731009910240000
64Fetch.aiFET1.458.8119.471232680000147547000848194000
65AlgorandALGO0.156.0814.301221700000517698008181500000
66AaveAAVE82.182.6613.5812203700008348530014849500
67SeiSEI0.418.5718.5512072400001120910002925000000
68StarknetSTRK0.938.1919.921203950000870259001300310000
69JupiterJUP0.857.8915.6511412000001004010001350000000
70FlareFLR0.034.307.2911238400001134790042700200000
71FlowFLOW0.706.4316.601057870000404154001511780000
72EthenaENA0.673.7221.5610254600001043050001520310000
73GalaGALA0.036.1817.26101871000010676200031679400000
74KuCoin TokenKCS10.221.740.0397716200091085195643000
75QuantQNT79.854.716.109640200001472820012072700
76Axie InfinityAXS6.586.4014.6295910900042271900145832000
77Bitcoin SVBSV48.495.3815.199560590003524080019715300
78BitTorrent [New]BTT0.003.2112.5695231900033397200968246000000000
79ChilizCHZ0.115.9312.779512450001119670008888290000
80BeamBEAM0.029.3318.179483070001711600049466000000
81ORDIORDI44.357.4425.8193126500017432600021000000
82dYdX (Native)DYDX1.518.4620.3989568900043479300593526000
83MultiversXEGLD32.133.899.928694940002192460027063700
84NeoNEO12.257.169.698643920003306850070538800
85The SandboxSAND0.375.3512.47853294000856040002281230000
86RoninRON2.519.4612.5382833300023562000329943000
87Akash NetworkAKT3.404.1619.2381852800047642700240451000
88GnosisGNO315.550.625.81817143000122481002589590
89WorldcoinWLD3.369.1322.10808456000184373000240776000
90WormholeW0.4410.1233.89792556000901559001800000000
91TezosXTZ0.802.326.9679183400021876800985362000
92SingularityNETAGIX0.618.6017.38789428000902060001287280000
93OasisROSE0.123.964.75782225000793468006713600000
94GateTokenGT8.230.432.98766903000368264093214000
95NexoNEXO1.332.627.227463110005630570560000000
96ConfluxCFX0.186.1810.47742657000367553004135610000
97USDDUSDD1.000.020.037318750005644310733259000
98LivepeerLPT22.286.982.777303010006993440032771200
99eCashXEC0.005.3013.26727609000847494019715300000000
100PendlePENDLE4.715.3011.5672735400058963900154358000