Turg

# Nimetus Hind 24h % 7 päeva (%) Turukapitalisatsioon Maht (24) Ringluses pakkumine Viimased 7 päeva
1BitcoinBTC50858.101.072.179986430000002130440000019635900
2EthereumETH2927.861.784.9935180700000012871300000120158000
3Tether USDtUSDT1.000.020.07978314000004942690000097843300000
4BNBBNB374.512.154.51560052000001763040000149543000
5SolanaSOL100.322.568.28442386000001486160000440960000
6XRPXRP0.531.395.2929204300000109472000054594200000
7USDCUSDC1.000.000.0028077100000503041000028077400000
8CardanoADA0.590.951.212076920000045497300035468200000
9AvalancheAVAX36.032.6310.0313589500000470044000377187000
10TRONTRX0.140.534.221217510000026837400088016100000
11DogecoinDOGE0.080.301.2812091600000396299000143197000000
12ChainlinkLINK18.001.357.6310570200000440356000587100000
13PolkadotDOT7.540.420.4896743900002499460001282450000
14PolygonMATIC0.991.633.9194903300006416480009618310000
15ToncoinTON2.080.403.027228150000372494003467330000
16UniswapUNI11.0148.9048.5465864000001776170000598187000
17Internet ComputerICP12.393.234.685690710000110752000459374000
18Shiba InuSHIB0.001.023.035605030000141878000589290000000000
19DaiDAI1.000.000.0153473800001262360005347890000
20Bitcoin CashBCH265.201.353.39521118000018745500019650200
21LitecoinLTC68.860.262.08511239000025679500074238800
22ImmutableIMX3.056.642.874234100000949593001389220000
23FilecoinFIL8.031.9340.344125850000717677000514088000
24CosmosATOM9.930.622.513847210000160922000387558000
25UNUS SED LEOLEO4.130.480.9138283500002368160927394000
26Ethereum ClassicETC25.531.764.363720110000159864000145704000
27KaspaKAS0.164.6011.7236917600004841760022790100000
28HederaHBAR0.118.4128.45366062000018989700033679200000
29StacksSTX2.445.365.0035246400001903720001443350000
30NEAR ProtocolNEAR3.361.813.4935036500002186170001041490000
31OptimismOP3.533.292.483376660000200462000957379000
32AptosAPT9.112.036.093337740000119959000366462000
33First Digital USDFDUSD1.000.060.10331283000053354600003306730000
34StellarXLM0.110.610.0732680600008087530028457200000
35VeChainVET0.043.415.9231821900009843900072714500000
36InjectiveINJ33.054.664.51308673000015100100093400000
37OKBOKB50.750.601.613044920000606236060000000
38RenderRNDR7.412.2939.852802930000435136000378257000
39Lido DAOLDO3.104.033.572765520000124321000890933000
40CelestiaTIA16.413.188.942727490000146833000166249000
41MantleMNT0.781.382.1325316700001409750003226920000
42The GraphGRT0.271.8637.2625226700003477590009417220000
43CronosCRO0.091.961.6323134800001001210025263000000
44ArbitrumARB1.801.5610.3522897700003825870001275000000
45MoneroXMR123.640.151.0722751100009749870018401700
46SeiSEI0.796.7115.5020071200002810820002550000000
47SuiSUI1.607.9910.9318698400004567090001165930000
48MakerMKR1982.012.544.51182996000059736300923281
49THORChainRUNE5.191.339.331769840000181212000341086000
50BeamBEAM0.032.5918.6316786600005010030051823600000
51AlgorandALGO0.192.113.231501470000442342008047840000
52MultiversXEGLD56.312.674.5814986700002471960026612700
53FlowFLOW1.004.155.2314914700001443070001490650000
54Bitcoin SVBSV73.912.925.6814517300005929970019642800
55FlareFLR0.0419.2028.75143022000011017100034626900000
56Bitget TokenBGB1.000.361.851398340000299351001400000000
57StarknetSTRK1.921.7518.351395510000867461000728000000
58AaveAAVE94.301.940.95139009000023338400014741000
59HeliumHNT8.236.0614.83132477000018712500160875000
60MinaMINA1.252.108.671323980000384888001057420000
61TrueUSDTUSD0.970.030.291255860000772192001288460000
62ORDIORDI59.589.0514.23125128000020203500021000000
63QuantQNT102.501.126.4112374000002152470012072700
64Theta NetworkTHETA1.202.196.801199390000277444001000000000
65SiacoinSC0.0218.6557.18114460000030020100056490000000
66SynthetixSNX3.684.431.52112214000082238600304620000
67FantomFTM0.402.522.151114250000647980002803630000
68The SandboxSAND0.501.370.8711118600001048900002237730000
69ChilizCHZ0.123.218.811105040000914290008888290000
70WorldcoinWLD8.124.6993.651089950000979944000134197000
71Axie InfinityAXS7.810.453.40107356000076124200137510000
72TezosXTZ1.091.981.94106008000032205300971900000
73BitTorrent (New)BTT0.000.464.54104969000045664900968246000000000
74KuCoin TokenKCS10.422.390.421005270000331548096496800
75ApeCoinAPE1.653.300.9199760000053240400604896000
76SingularityNETAGIX0.769.36101.719543980004797070001256600000
77BlurBLUR0.664.275.60949010000893261001429880000
78dYdX (ethDYDX)ETHDYDX3.219.394.55948817000239994000295616000
79SATS1000SATS0.006.3611.86945106000368785002100000000000
80DymensionDYM6.3014.5217.1192011200088267200146000000
81DecentralandMANA0.482.363.28909533000757523001893100000
82EOSEOS0.803.185.228962880002014380001118110000
83AstarASTR0.161.936.01893208000238604005565660000
84Akash NetworkAKT3.861.9712.768823380005340620228647000
85NeoNEO12.470.964.128792910003155360070538800
86RoninRON2.947.080.18878496000102826000298834000
87ConfluxCFX0.236.190.79872518000448041003748390000
88Fetch.aiFET1.056.6450.03871433000310037000832263000
89ArweaveAR13.034.8612.928526230004817720065454200
90KavaKAVA0.780.454.29845090000358347001082860000
91IOTAIOTA0.262.912.00833821000186671003152950000
92AxelarAXL1.443.2018.3982696900019391700576024000
93WOOWOO0.455.8612.53823786000406087001829390000
94GalaGALA0.031.3810.9981418700011715700027799900000
95Pyth NetworkPYTH0.544.929.09813205000836677001517570000
96GnosisGNO311.041.139.2580546100066146102589590
97Oasis NetworkROSE0.122.841.73792904000398146006713600000
98KlaytnKLAY0.220.062.02769684000205505003492930000
99OsmosisOSMO1.530.793.9875551700040463300492591000
100Manta NetworkMANTA2.989.700.95747872000240438000251000000