Market

# Name Price 24h % 7d % Market Cap Volume(24h) Circulating Supply Last 7 Days
1BitcoinBTC65349.502.225.2312881800000002538900000019712100
2EthereumETH3383.252.908.0740650100000013649600000120151000
3Tether USDtUSDT1.000.020.0011249300000053261700000112559000000
4BNBBNB594.831.6912.36877871000001798860000147584000
5SolanaSOL141.654.8112.64653924000002262410000461657000
6USDCUSDC1.000.010.0132475600000568427000032476600000
7XRPXRP0.473.014.6226032200000119018000055570500000
8DogecoinDOGE0.136.799.7719250400000799776000144709000000
9ToncoinTON7.914.639.77192345000006395560002432860000
10CardanoADA0.404.999.771443620000035738200035725400000
11Shiba InuSHIB0.007.2214.9011735100000450263000589271000000000
12AvalancheAVAX29.457.2511.5011583000000351954000393300000
13TRONTRX0.120.582.801011710000028073700087287700000
14PolkadotDOT6.086.247.2687482700002047870001437950000
15ChainlinkLINK14.525.8110.798524440000328135000587100000
16Bitcoin CashBCH412.866.2413.87814135000029356600019719300
17UniswapUNI10.311.455.226183210000354144000599957000
18NEAR ProtocolNEAR5.519.2817.7459989700003365440001088240000
19LitecoinLTC76.823.612.89573368000036351500074642200
20PolygonMATIC0.585.8112.6757162500003040370009897490000
21DaiDAI1.000.010.0153466600003838940005347890000
22UNUS SED LEOLEO5.560.607.7251511200002151880926212000
23PepePEPE0.0010.0714.984566470000862034000420690000000000
24Internet ComputerICP9.186.2620.33427311000089812200465236000
25KaspaKAS0.165.451.6638220200006604740023923500000
26Ethereum ClassicETC24.304.628.653585460000162548000147520000
27AptosAPT7.495.8111.533373040000142867000450334000
28MoneroXMR168.614.325.3531102200007595110018446700
29HederaHBAR0.094.628.5030416400006184360035751700000
30RenderRNDR7.777.7217.663019190000169309000388647000
31FilecoinFIL5.017.8217.252822410000166553000563374000
32MantleMNT0.862.959.3228223200001566520003264440000
33StacksSTX1.9111.1112.6628040500001910920001467050000
34StellarXLM0.093.664.1527626300005447810029085000000
35CosmosATOM7.016.3712.262741940000136425000390931000
36OKBOKB45.282.156.092717090000454715060000000
37CronosCRO0.103.9612.3126178700001108100026571600000
38ArbitrumARB0.896.277.5725786500002463520002896440000
39First Digital USDFDUSD1.000.020.06254541000055527100002547320000
40ImmutableIMX1.677.6120.182520600000647911001507880000
41InjectiveINJ26.369.855.69246228000020022800093400000
42dogwifhatWIF2.258.2620.682250040000387184000998906000
43SuiSUI0.927.1712.9822222000001920070002426140000
44The GraphGRT0.236.3314.212204160000868965009509910000
45BittensorTAO304.017.0422.602107800000432418006933310
46OptimismOP1.926.3313.4820863200002409670001086890000
47MakerMKR2211.102.0511.20205167000055459800927898
48VeChainVET0.035.9514.6620353800003852260072714500000
49NotcoinNOT0.0211.141.3419738900001231360000102701000000
50FLOKIFLOKI0.007.6529.0718518500002938350009560270000000
51ArweaveAR28.205.5527.16185166000013331500065652500
52FantomFTM0.614.7213.5517224700001378160002803630000
53Lido DAOLDO1.833.008.251633020000128544000893005000
54OndoONDO1.175.759.8416316400004960280001389760000
55JasmyCoinJASMY0.035.5119.19163090000014544800049300000000
56Theta NetworkTHETA1.629.0019.071621840000270401001000000000
57Bitget TokenBGB1.151.490.471607830000417128001400000000
58BonkBONK0.009.9517.05159176000024775100067921200000000
59THORChainRUNE4.545.6518.761523210000189184000335418000
60CelestiaTIA7.526.6921.61143387000084917400190797000
61CoreCORE1.522.2411.77135500000062919800893225000
62Brett (Based)BRETT0.139.5421.671278160000553443009910240000
63Pyth NetworkPYTH0.357.7617.031271710000848868003624990000
64Fetch.aiFET1.459.0919.051233770000148522000848194000
65AlgorandALGO0.156.6914.621219280000521558008181500000
66AaveAAVE81.993.2914.1812175300008320880014849500
67SeiSEI0.418.6918.1212057500001135300002925000000
68StarknetSTRK0.938.2521.481205290000883887001300310000
69JupiterJUP0.857.6716.7711488000001017620001350000000
70FlareFLR0.034.655.2811192700001148650042700200000
71FlowFLOW0.706.3417.311055730000402552001511780000
72EthenaENA0.682.9721.1210353900001047800001520310000
73GalaGALA0.036.3918.15101880000010758400031679500000
74KuCoin TokenKCS10.202.080.6997568800090962495643000
75QuantQNT80.294.096.239693550001483310012072700
76Bitcoin SVBSV48.535.3915.449567070003549590019715300
77Axie InfinityAXS6.557.1216.3795522900042548800145832000
78BitTorrent [New]BTT0.003.3311.9295278400033500600968246000000000
79ChilizCHZ0.116.0012.789508030001131220008888290000
80BeamBEAM0.029.7718.449444130001697020049466000000
81ORDIORDI44.327.3525.3393064700017573300021000000
82dYdX (Native)DYDX1.518.7620.4789479500043784700593526000
83MultiversXEGLD32.184.1711.348709390002215580027063700
84NeoNEO12.247.8311.848632540003315330070538800
85The SandboxSAND0.376.0313.50849636000860177002281230000
86RoninRON2.519.6013.3982869200023806500329945000
87Akash NetworkAKT3.392.9818.9381631600047550000240467000
88GnosisGNO313.351.526.07811458000122479002589590
89WorldcoinWLD3.379.2921.49811220000185675000240776000
90WormholeW0.449.9033.43797791000910141001800000000
91SingularityNETAGIX0.618.5818.34791041000907312001287280000
92TezosXTZ0.802.767.6179050500022040300985362000
93OasisROSE0.124.305.68780542000787662006713600000
94GateTokenGT8.220.161.60766329000385567093214000
95NexoNEXO1.332.878.237452820005936820560000000
96ConfluxCFX0.186.8310.42741337000367485004135610000
97USDDUSDD1.000.050.157324890005717360733112000
98eCashXEC0.005.6213.91727147000858140019715400000000
99LivepeerLPT22.187.702.197268250007011440032771200
100PendlePENDLE4.686.5412.4072289600060034600154359000