Market

# Name Price 24h % 7d % Market Cap Volume(24h) Circulating Supply Last 7 Days
1BitcoinBTC50731.901.122.749961660000002142710000019635900
2EthereumETH2921.661.664.2135106200000012822700000120158000
3Tether USDtUSDT1.000.050.09978332000004940360000097843300000
4BNBBNB375.371.703.99561342000001755620000149543000
5SolanaSOL99.951.699.50440761000001483290000440960000
6XRPXRP0.531.185.3929182500000109885000054594200000
7USDCUSDC1.000.000.0028077900000497487000028077400000
8CardanoADA0.580.462.562069410000046008200035468200000
9AvalancheAVAX35.942.1910.8613555800000474531000377187000
10TRONTRX0.140.523.981216430000026898100088016100000
11DogecoinDOGE0.080.411.8412090700000400189000143197000000
12ChainlinkLINK17.950.928.3210535700000438710000587100000
13PolkadotDOT7.571.121.2097052900002496700001282450000
14PolygonMATIC0.990.283.7795069500006368950009618310000
15ToncoinTON2.080.393.467204260000378326003467330000
16UniswapUNI11.3554.4752.3967900100001839470000598187000
17Internet ComputerICP12.372.815.815682820000111159000459374000
18Shiba InuSHIB0.000.143.715609070000142253000589290000000000
19DaiDAI1.000.020.0153473200001263240005347890000
20Bitcoin CashBCH264.591.703.73519926000018885600019650200
21LitecoinLTC68.830.092.53510972000025686700074238800
22ImmutableIMX3.046.103.454224950000960375001389220000
23FilecoinFIL8.010.5738.214117730000708120000514088000
24CosmosATOM9.971.972.653865110000161095000387558000
25UNUS SED LEOLEO4.130.560.7838257600002370140927394000
26Ethereum ClassicETC25.421.465.173703690000160583000145704000
27KaspaKAS0.164.019.3836868800004831160022790100000
28HederaHBAR0.115.8227.78368561000018375400033679200000
29StacksSTX2.453.625.3635339300001920710001443350000
30NEAR ProtocolNEAR3.363.542.3734985500002230100001041490000
31OptimismOP3.513.373.603363730000201933000957379000
32AptosAPT9.121.146.953341300000120338000366462000
33First Digital USDFDUSD1.000.040.08331278000053113000003306730000
34StellarXLM0.110.310.5532694300008292980028457200000
35VeChainVET0.042.926.0531694800009806510072714500000
36InjectiveINJ32.943.374.61307667000014950800093400000
37OKBOKB50.540.412.253032580000620162060000000
38RenderRNDR7.360.3339.022783970000432858000378257000
39Lido DAOLDO3.094.784.702755980000131128000890933000
40CelestiaTIA16.373.3012.022721460000145204000166249000
41MantleMNT0.790.731.8325360700001410180003226920000
42The GraphGRT0.271.7636.7524969700003520590009417220000
43CronosCRO0.091.111.2423195500001013260025263000000
44ArbitrumARB1.800.2910.4922976100003935700001275000000
45MoneroXMR123.840.160.8922789300009377340018401700
46SeiSEI0.795.7315.7120078400002906590002550000000
47SuiSUI1.606.7111.3218704100004478860001165930000
48MakerMKR1987.091.874.61183464000061776900923281
49THORChainRUNE5.182.039.651766860000184584000341086000
50BeamBEAM0.032.6016.2616665700005029850051823600000
51FlowFLOW1.015.645.6215051100001470990001490650000
52MultiversXEGLD56.232.045.2814963000002509930026612700
53AlgorandALGO0.191.754.461493420000444241008047840000
54Bitcoin SVBSV73.682.386.5314472200005902030019642800
55StarknetSTRK1.930.4117.881403550000854675000728000000
56FlareFLR0.0417.0826.51140185000011249200034626900000
57AaveAAVE94.853.260.14139816000023671000014741000
58Bitget TokenBGB1.001.912.411394650000292367001400000000
59MinaMINA1.251.109.501325090000387708001057420000
60HeliumHNT8.185.5516.85131573000018319400160875000
61TrueUSDTUSD0.970.050.431255080000786325001288460000
62ORDIORDI59.358.0815.70124645000020293300021000000
63QuantQNT102.770.196.5112407500002148970012072700
64Theta NetworkTHETA1.201.606.421195810000281643001000000000
65SiacoinSC0.0221.9158.14115957000031174400056490000000
66SynthetixSNX3.664.440.54111545000083941200304620000
67FantomFTM0.401.522.831112110000656722002803630000
68The SandboxSAND0.500.570.3911116300001045830002237730000
69WorldcoinWLD8.230.7985.111104200000944951000134197000
70ChilizCHZ0.122.596.361101660000905930008888290000
71Axie InfinityAXS7.790.203.81107103000066973200137510000
72TezosXTZ1.091.741.11105779000032129200971900000
73BitTorrent (New)BTT0.001.463.11104449000045537700968246000000000
74ApeCoinAPE1.661.602.04100535000053749800604896000
75KuCoin TokenKCS10.412.060.161004110000335394096496800
76dYdX (ethDYDX)ETHDYDX3.2411.345.04958009000244212000295616000
77SingularityNETAGIX0.7610.5098.289536930004871440001256600000
78BlurBLUR0.663.657.58947767000895188001429880000
79SATS1000SATS0.005.4114.38941152000368260002100000000000
80DymensionDYM6.2811.7717.5591704600087111700146000000
81DecentralandMANA0.481.393.42910262000756627001893100000
82EOSEOS0.803.554.458955660002065980001118110000
83AstarASTR0.161.636.83887867000240605005565660000
84Fetch.aiFET1.064.2049.81880932000310148000832263000
85Akash NetworkAKT3.851.0012.808805600005192380228647000
86NeoNEO12.440.274.248778220003197310070538800
87RoninRON2.931.150.5287648600063641300298834000
88ConfluxCFX0.234.070.18873126000443221003748390000
89ArweaveAR13.053.8712.168543420004877330065454200
90KavaKAVA0.780.533.44842888000362980001082860000
91IOTAIOTA0.261.592.39833685000185943003152950000
92AxelarAXL1.442.4218.5882925800018970900576024000
93WOOWOO0.454.4911.20821538000395075001829390000
94GalaGALA0.032.4310.2781327600011859400027799900000
95Pyth NetworkPYTH0.534.7110.54807457000822812001517570000
96GnosisGNO311.321.108.8380618400063633002589590
97Oasis NetworkROSE0.121.171.42796917000405010006713600000
98KlaytnKLAY0.220.502.84769671000202618003492930000
99OsmosisOSMO1.540.084.4475719600040689200492591000
100Manta NetworkMANTA2.978.300.06744944000242376000251000000